Каталог оригинальных запчастей для автомобилей LIFAN модель BREEZ

Номер Название Количество Примечание
1 LF479Q1-1701020A Output shaft rear cover 1
2 LF479Q1-1701039A Cable clip 2
3 LF479Q1-1701043A Lock nut 2 M22
4 LF479Q1-1702031A Fifth fork 1
5 GB879-86 Pin 5 5
6 LF479Q1-1701024A Oil passage 1
7 Q72316 Gasket 3
8 LF479Q1-3729100A Reverse light switch 1
9 LF479Q1-1702215A Vent valve assy 1
10 LF479Q1-1701027A Hex flange bolt 2 M6
11 LF479Q1-1702076A lock spring gearshift fork ball 3
12 LF479Q1-1702078A Ball lock plate 1
13 GB308-84 Steel ball 3 7 9375
14 LF479Q1-1701092A Reverse gear shaft 1
15 LF479Q1-1701080A Reverse middle gear assy 1
16 LF479Q1-1701067A Input shaft bearing locker 1
17 LF479Q1-1701068A Bolt with washer 3 M8
18 LF479Q1-1701096A Reverse gear return spring 1
19 LF479Q1-1701300A Input shaft assy 1
20 LF479Q1-1701400A Output shaft assy 1
21 LF479Q1-1601341A Clutch shell 1
22 LF479Q1-1702095A Bolt with washer 4 M6
23 LF479Q1-1702070A Gearshift swing lever bracket with reverse stopper 1
24 LF479Q1-1602101A Clutch cable bracket 1
25 LF479Q1-1702021A Gear shaft locker 2
26 LF479Q1-1701025A Magnet assy 1
27 LF479Q1-1701017A Cable clip bracket 1
28 LF479Q1-2303300A Differential assy 1
29 LF479Q1-1702006A First second fork 1
30 LF479Q1-1702047A First second shift block 1
31 LF479Q1-1702064A First second fork shaft 1
32 LF479Q1-1702029A Third forth fork shaft 1
33 LF479Q1-1702068A Third forth fork shaft 1
34 Q43609 Circlip 1
35 LF479Q1-1702046A Reverse shift block 1
36 LF479Q1-1702061A Fifth reverse fork shaft 1
37 LF479Q1-1701032A Bolt with washer 2 M8
38 LF479Q1-1701031A Bolt with washer 2 M8
39 LF479Q1-1701033A Bolt with washer 12 M8
40 LF479Q1-1600200A Plug 2
41 LF479Q1-1701200A Speedometer gear assy 1
42 LF479Q1-1600300A Speedometer joint sleeve 1
43 LF479Q1-1600500A Hex flange bolt 1 M6
44 LF479Q1-1701018A Nameplate 1
46 LF479Q1-1701241A Locker 1
47 LF479Q1-1701058A Forth fifth gear sleeve 2
48 LF479Q1-1701056A Fifth gear assy 1
49 LF479Q1-1701066A Third forth fifth synchronize rim 3
50 LF479Q1-1701070A Fifth synchronize assy 1
51 LF479Q1-1701073A Fifth gear hub snap ring 1
52 LF479Q1-1701044A taper springness washer 2
53 LF479Q1-1701027A Hex flange bolt 12 M6
54 LF479Q1-1701015A Transmission shell 1
55 LF479Q1-1701028A Pin 2
57 Q43609 Circlip 1
58 Q7342420 O seal 1 196
59 LF479Q1-1701201A Speedometer driven gear sleeve 1
60 LF479Q1-1701213A V seal 1
0 LF479Q1-3802100A Speedometer sensor 1
0 LF479Q1-3802100B1 Speedometer sensor 1 integrative